Section Award Name Winner Festival Year
Piano Suffolk Festival Open Piano Champion Hilda Prigg Trophy Jane Bellingham 2018
Piano Suffolk Festival Open Piano Champion Hilda Prigg Trophy Jane Bellingham 2019
Piano Suffolk Festival Junior Piano Champion Ruiying Chen 2018
Piano Most Promising Piano Player (11 yrs and under) Haojia Shi 2018
Piano Most Promising Piano Player (11 yrs and under) William Scoones 2019
Piano Helen Watson Memorial Cup (11-12 yrs) Sergey Patrika 2018
Piano Helen Watson Memorial Cup (11-12 yrs) Alex Booty 2019
Piano Dorothy Fagge Cup (13-15 yrs) Charlie Knowler 2018
Piano Dorothy Fagge Cup (13-15 yrs) Rose Sheppard 2019
Piano George Fairburn Memorial Cup (Grade 8+) Sergey Patrika 2018
Piano George Fairburn Memorial Cup (Grade 8+) William Scoones 2019
Piano Gwendolen Davy Cup (Baroque) (Private award £50 for 87+ marks) Jane Bellingham 2018
Piano Gwendolen Davy Cup (Baroque) (Private award £50 for 87+ marks) Jane Bellingham 2019
Piano Ipswich Music Centre Cup (Romantic) (Private award £50 for 87+ marks) William Scoones 2018
Piano Ipswich Music Centre Cup (Romantic) (Private award £50 for 87+ marks) William Scoones Billy Zhu 2019
Piano Wingfield Trophy Classical Period (Private award £50) William Scoones 2018
Piano Wingfield Trophy Classical Period (Private award £50) William Scoones 2019
Piano Wayman Cup (Senior Piano Recital) Jane Bellingham 2018
Piano Wayman Cup (Senior Piano Recital) Billy Zhu 2019
Piano Ganzoni Shield (Duet) Rose Sheppard & Jane Bellingham 2018
Instrumental Suffolk Festival Open Instrumental Champion Bertha Carter Salver Eleanor Retey 2018
Instrumental Suffolk Festival Open Instrumental Champion Bertha Carter Salver James Tett 2019
Instrumental Suffolk Festival Senior Instrumental Champion Music committee Cup Acer Smith 2018
Instrumental Suffolk Festival Senior Instrumental Champion Music committee Cup Madeleine Welsh 2019
Instrumental Suffolk Festival Senior Instrumental Champion Music committee Cup Imogen Gotch 2024
Instrumental Most Promising Instrumentalist - Wind (12-15 yrs) Laura Hussey 2018
Instrumental Most Promising Instrumentalist - Wind (12-15 yrs) Ivan Pawlewski 2019
Instrumental Long Melford Cup Instrumental Recital 16yrs + Lucas Evans 2018
Instrumental Long Melford Cup Instrumental Recital 16yrs + Laura Hussey 2019
Instrumental Crutchfield Cup Recital 11yrs & under Acer Smith 2018
Instrumental Crutchfield Cup Recital 11yrs & under Theodora Todd 2019
Instrumental Bertha Stevens Cup Recital 12-15 yrs Sebastian Williams 2018
Instrumental Bertha Stevens Cup Recital 12-15 yrs Ivan Pawlewski 2019
Instrumental Ruth Hooper Cup Instrumental Grade 8 Laura Hussey 2018
Instrumental Ruth Hooper Cup Instrumental Grade 8 Not Awarded 2019
Instrumental Eric Harrison Memorial Cup Instrumental Grade 6-7 Not Awarded 2018
Instrumental Eric Harrison Memorial Cup Instrumental Grade 6-7 James Tett 2019
Instrumental Mary-Kate Cup Instrumental Grade 4-5 Not Awarded 2018
Instrumental Mary-Kate Cup Instrumental Grade 4-5 Not Awarded 2019
Instrumental Suffolk Chamber Players Cup Instrumental Grade 2-3 Sebastian Williams 2018
Instrumental Suffolk Chamber Players Cup Instrumental Grade 2-3 Elizabeth Rayner 2019
Instrumental Suffolk Festival Youth Instrumental Champion Bertha Stevens Cup Lucas Evans 2018
Instrumental Suffolk Festival Youth Instrumental Champion Bertha Stevens Cup Yehor Stefanenko 2024
Instrumental Suffolk Festival Junior Instrumental Champion Acer Smith 2018
Instrumental Suffolk Festival Junior Instrumental Champion Abigail Woodhouse 2019
Instrumental Orwell Park Andrew Cronin award Instrumental Duet 11 yrs & under Leo Sheppard 2018
Instrumental Orwell Park Andrew Cronin award Instrumental Duet 11 yrs & under Olivia Hampton 2019
Instrumental Suffolk Recorder Players Cup Instrumental Pre Grade 1 & Grade 1 not awarded 2018
Instrumental Rita Smith Cup Most promising Instrumental player 11yrs & under Not Awarded 2018
Instrumental Woodbridge Music House Trophy Instrumental Ensemble 13yrs & under Not Awarded 2018
Instrumental Woodbridge Music House Trophy Instrumental Ensemble 13yrs & under Tammy Denny, Oliver & Gavin Hampton 2019
Instrumental Wright Cup Instrumental Ensemble Any Age Not Awarded 2018
Instrumental William Gilbert Cup Most promising Instrumental Player Lucas Evans 2018
Instrumental William Gilbert Cup Most promising Instrumental Player Millie Clark 2019
Instrumental William Gilbert Cup Most promising Instrumental Player Yehor Stefanenko 2024
Vocal Suffolk Festival Open Vocal Champion Open Championship Cup X performers (see rule 6.1p) Not awarded 2018
Vocal Suffolk Festival Open Vocal Champion Open Championship Cup X performers (see rule 6.1p) Not awarded 2019
Vocal Suffolk Festival Adult Vocal Champion Oliver Lusher Cup Anna McCrae 2018
Vocal Suffolk Festival Adult Vocal Champion Oliver Lusher Cup Not Awarded 2019
Vocal Suffolk Festival Senior Vocal Champion Geraldine Stevenson - Patey Cup Wilfred Kemsley 2018
Vocal Suffolk Festival Senior Vocal Champion Geraldine Stevenson - Patey Cup Lottie Smith 2019
Vocal Suffolk Festival Senior Vocal Champion Geraldine Stevenson - Patey Cup Maria Stone 2024
Vocal Suffolk Festival Youth Vocal Champion ISM Trophy Charlotte Cathcart 2018
Vocal Suffolk Festival Youth Vocal Champion ISM Trophy Not Awarded 2019
Vocal Suffolk Festival Junior Vocal Champion SF Junior Vocal Trophy Eliza Goodwyn 2018
Vocal Suffolk Festival Junior Vocal Champion SF Junior Vocal Trophy Not Awarded 2019
Vocal Suffolk Festival Junior Vocal Champion SF Junior Vocal Trophy Cecilia Noel 2024
Vocal Thornton Cup for most entertaining vocal performance Joana Bryce 2018
Vocal Thornton Cup for most entertaining vocal performance Anna McCrae 2019
Vocal Noonan Star 1 Award for the performer (Vocal senior) who is on the way to performing success Elsa Pratt 2018
Vocal Noonan Star 1 Award for the performer (Vocal senior) who is on the way to performing success Hettie Harpur 2019
Vocal Association of English Singers & Speakers Cup 11-14 Not awarded 2018
Vocal Association of English Singers & Speakers Cup 11-14 Hettie Harpur, Abbie Smith 2019
Vocal Marguerita Musk Chilvers Rose Bowl Anna McCrae 2018
Vocal Marguerita Musk Chilvers Rose Bowl Russell Hall 2019
Vocal Albert Balaam Cup (Oratorio or Sacred Song) Alan Way 2018
Vocal Albert Balaam Cup (Oratorio or Sacred Song) Alan Way 2019
Vocal Hildesley Cup (Opera, Operetta, Show or Film Song/Aria) Anna McCrae 2018
Vocal Hildesley Cup (Opera, Operetta, Show or Film Song/Aria) Alan Way 2019
Vocal Christine Podd Cup Anna McCrae 2018
Vocal Christine Podd Cup Not Awarded 2019
Dance Sondheim Musical Theatre Cup (12 years and under) Russell Hall 2018
Dance Sondheim Musical Theatre Cup (12 years and under) Russell Hall 2019
Dance Sondheim Musical Theatre Cup (12 years and under) Isabelle Hyams 2022
Dance Sondheim Musical Theatre Cup (12 years and under) Evie Marner 2023
Vocal Jervis White Jervis Cup Vanessa Barker 2018
Vocal Jervis White Jervis Cup Not Awarded 2019
Vocal John Fry Cup (Recital) Anna Mcrae 2018
Vocal John Fry Cup (Recital) Russell Hall 2019
Dance Fosse Musical theatre Cup (15 years and over) Not Awarded 2018
Dance Fosse Musical theatre Cup (15 years and over) Not Awarded 2019
Dance Fosse Musical theatre Cup (15 years and over) Erin Halliday 2022
Dance Fosse Musical theatre Cup (15 years and over) Isabelle Brown 2023
Vocal Helen Ruddock Cup and Association of English Singers & Speakers 15-19 Anna McCrae 2018
Vocal Helen Ruddock Cup and Association of English Singers & Speakers 15-19 Anna McCrae 2019
Choral Suffolk Festival Adult Choir Champion Wightman Challenge Cup Funky Voices 2018
Choral Suffolk Festival Adult Choir Champion Wightman Challenge Cup Felixstowe Harmonies 2019
Choral Suffolk Festival Senior Choir Champion, ISM Choir Cup Framlingham College 2018
Choral Suffolk Festival Senior Choir Champion, ISM Choir Cup Framlingham College Cappella Lumina 2019
Choral Suffolk Festival Junior Choir Champion Promenade Music Trophy & Royal Hospital School Award. 11yrs & under Ipswich Prep School 2018
Choral Suffolk Festival Junior Choir Champion Promenade Music Trophy & Royal Hospital School Award. 11yrs & under Ipswich Prep School Chamber Choir Ipswich High School 2019
Choral Suffolk Festival Youth Choir Champion Royal Hospital School Award. 14yrs & under Framlingham College 2018
Speech Suffolk Festival Senior Speech Champion The Suffolk Festival Trophy Charlie Knowler 2018
Speech Suffolk Festival Senior Speech Champion The Suffolk Festival Trophy Oliver Laxton 2019
Speech Suffolk Festival Junior Speech Champion The Marion Berry-Hart Cup Sasha Reid 2018
Speech Suffolk Festival Junior Speech Champion The Marion Berry-Hart Cup Ernest Hall 2019
Speech Suffolk Festival Junior Speech Champion The Marion Berry-Hart Cup Rachel Shepheard 2024
Speech Most promising speech performer Morgan Rudge 2018
Speech Most promising speech performer Amelie Field 2019
Speech The Frederick H Honeycombe Memorial Cup (Senior Section) Anna Simpson Jacobs and Amelie Field 2018
Speech The Frederick H Honeycombe Memorial Cup (Senior Section) Evelyn Saunders 2019
Speech The Stowmarket Town Council Trophy (Junior Section) Ruby Field 2018
Speech The Stowmarket Town Council Trophy (Junior Section) Aemilia Croft 2019
Speech The Ironside Wood Cup (Senior Verse Speaking) Charlie Knowler 2018
Speech The Ironside Wood Cup (Senior Verse Speaking) Oliver Laxton 2019
Speech The Ironside Wood Cup (Senior Verse Speaking) Arwen Thompson 2023
Speech The Festival Cup for Choral Speaking Not awarded 2018
Speech The Festival Cup for Choral Speaking Not awarded 2019
Speech The Senior Bible-Reading Trophy Alice Sharratt 2018
Speech The Senior Bible-Reading Trophy Oliver Laxton 2019
Speech The Hillcroft Cup (Junior Bible Reading) Arwen Thompson 2018
Speech The Hillcroft Cup (Junior Bible Reading) Freya Chapman 2019
Speech/Drama The Rapsey Cup (Junior Duologue) Isabelle Martin & Sidnee Haylock 2018
Speech/Drama The Rapsey Cup (Junior Duologue) Isabelle Martin & Sidnee Haylock 2019
Speech/Drama The Rapsey Cup (Junior Duologue) Florence and Connie Pethybridge 2023
Speech/Drama The Rapsey Cup (Junior Duologue) Benjamin Strange and Indi Austin 2024
Speech/Drama The Barbara Regester Cup (Senior Duologue) Alice Sharratt and Amelie Field 2018
Speech/Drama The Barbara Regester Cup (Senior Duologue) James Hattan & Oliver Laxton 2019
Speech/Drama The Barbara Regester Cup (Senior Duologue) Eva Kindred and Matilda Dodd 2023
Speech The Norman Kenyon Cup (Junior Verse Speaking) Havannah Vincent 2018
Speech The Norman Kenyon Cup (Junior Verse Speaking) Arwen Thompson 2019
Speech The Norman Kenyon Cup (Junior Verse Speaking) Martha Philippo-Green 2023
Speech The Jean Gillies Cup (Junior Prose) Sasha Reid 2018
Speech The Jean Gillies Cup (Junior Prose) Ernest Hall Arwen Thompson 2019
Speech The Jean Gillies Cup (Junior Prose) Isabelle Martin 2023
Speech/Drama Suffolk Festival Senior Drama Champion Oliver Laxton 2018
Speech/Drama Suffolk Festival Senior Drama Champion Lola Miller 2019
Speech/Drama Suffolk Festival Junior Drama Champion James Hattan and Sasha Reid 2018
Speech/Drama Suffolk Festival Junior Drama Champion Isabelle Martin Samuel Phillippo-Clapp 2019
Speech/Drama Most promising drama performer Ruby Cornish 2018
Speech/Drama Most promising drama performer Sam Lissaman 2019
Speech/Drama The Howard Trophy (Solo Acting.) James Hattan 2018
Speech/Drama The Howard Trophy (Solo Acting.) Sasha Reid 2019
Speech/Drama The Howard Trophy (Solo Acting.) Rosie Glover 2023
Speech/Drama The Randall Bevan Cup (Senior Speech Repertoire) Oliver Laxton 2018
Speech/Drama The Randall Bevan Cup (Senior Speech Repertoire) Lola Miller 2019
Speech/Drama The Randall Bevan Cup (Senior Speech Repertoire) Isabelle Martin 2023
Speech/Drama The Anne Harris-Norman Award (Modern Drama) Phoebe Lucking 2018
Speech/Drama The Anne Harris-Norman Award (Modern Drama) Abby Bourke 2019
Speech/Drama The Anne Harris-Norman Award (Modern Drama) Eleanor Weldon 2023
Speech/Drama The Junior Shakespeare Trophy Tom Pratt 2018
Speech/Drama The Junior Shakespeare Trophy Samuel Plillippo-Clapp 2019
Speech/Drama The Skerritt Trophy (Senior Solo Shakespeare) Charlotte Cotton 2018
Speech/Drama The Skerritt Trophy (Senior Solo Shakespeare) Abby Bourke 2019
Speech/Drama The Skerritt Trophy (Senior Solo Shakespeare) Eleanor Weldon 2023
Speech/Drama The Palmer Thomas Trophy (Shakespeare Duologue) Not awarded 2018
Speech/Drama The Palmer Thomas Trophy (Shakespeare Duologue) Not awarded 2019
Dance Suffolk Festival Senior Dance Champion - (15yrs +) Sophie Cox 2018
Dance Suffolk Festival Senior Dance Champion - (15yrs +) Sophie Cox 2019
Dance Suffolk Festival Senior Dance Champion - (15yrs +) Daisy McDowell 2023
Dance Suffolk Festival Intermediate Dance Champion (14yrs -) Ashten Rose Burgess 2018
Dance Suffolk Festival Intermediate Dance Champion (14yrs -) Daisy Frammingham 2019
Dance Suffolk Festival Intermediate Dance Champion (14yrs -) Bailey-Kascia Carr 2023
Dance Suffolk Festival Junior Dance Champion (10yrs -) Saimaya Olayiwola 2018
Dance Suffolk Festival Junior Dance Champion (10yrs -) Lois Dennison 2019
Dance Suffolk Festival Junior Dance Champion (10yrs -) Lily-Rose rigby 2023
Dance Instep Cup (6 yrs and Under) Athena Christou 2018
Dance Instep Cup (6 yrs and Under) Athena Christou 2019
Dance Instep Cup (6 yrs and Under) Lily Coote 2022
Dance Instep Cup (6 yrs and Under) Marnie Baldry 2023
Dance Nancy Robinson Cup (9-10 years - Classical Ballet) Miriam Serrano 2018
Dance Nancy Robinson Cup (9-10 years - Classical Ballet) Lois Dennison 2019
Dance Nancy Robinson Cup (9-10 years - Classical Ballet) Scarlet Squier 2022
Dance Nancy Robinson Cup (9-10 years - Classical Ballet) Elsie McKinley 2023
Dance Linda Shipton Cup (11 -12 yrs - Classical Ballet) Ellie Block 2018
Dance Linda Shipton Cup (11 -12 yrs - Classical Ballet) Daisy Frammingham 2019
Dance Linda Shipton Cup (11 -12 yrs - Classical Ballet) Lara Brooks 2022
Dance Linda Shipton Cup (11 -12 yrs - Classical Ballet) Hiragana Wagner 2023
Dance Janet Kinson Cup (15years+ Classical Ballet) Alex Emily Wilkins 2018
Dance Janet Kinson Cup (15years+ Classical Ballet) Sophie Cox 2019
Dance Janet Kinson Cup (15years+ Classical Ballet) Samantha Limb 2022
Dance Janet Kinson Cup (15years+ Classical Ballet) Daisy McDowell 2023
Dance Elsie Hockey Character Cup Daisy Steward 2018
Dance Elsie Hockey Character Cup Jacon Dennison, Ashten Rose Burgess and Nancy Warn 2019
Dance Elsie Hockey Character Cup Miley Turnbull 2022
Dance Elsie Hockey Character Cup Freya Smith, Grace Farrow, Bailey-Kascia Carr 2023
Dance Robert Harrold National Cup Sophie Cox 2018
Dance Robert Harrold National Cup Ashten Rose Burgess 2019
Dance Robert Harrold National Cup Miley Turnbull 2022
Dance Robert Harrold National Cup NOT AWARDED 2023
Dance Tamzin Overton Memorial Cup (12 years - Modern Solo) Ryan Mitchell 2018
Dance Tamzin Overton Memorial Cup (12 years - Modern Solo) Samuel Phillippo-Clapp Daisy Frammingham Sophie Cox 2019
Dance Tamzin Overton Memorial Cup (12 years - Modern Solo) Jasmine Hiom / Arabella Sumption 2022
Dance Tamzin Overton Memorial Cup (12 years - Modern Solo) Hiragana Wagner 2023
Dance Robin Winbow Modern Cup (13 years +) Chase Clark 2018
Dance Robin Winbow Modern Cup (13 years +) Emily Usher 2019
Dance Robin Winbow Modern Cup (13 years +) Mark Austin 2022
Dance Robin Winbow Modern Cup (13 years +) Suraya Arrow, Grace Papworth 2023
Dance Doris Dorbon Tap Cup (12 years -) Saimaya Olayiwola 2018
Dance Doris Dorbon Tap Cup (12 years -) Isabella Soars 2019
Dance Doris Dorbon Tap Cup (12 years -) Isabelle Pegg 2022
Dance Doris Dorbon Tap Cup (12 years -) Evie Marner 2023
Dance Sammy Ross Memorial Cup (13 years + - Tap Solo) Scarlet Frere-Smith 2018
Dance Sammy Ross Memorial Cup (13 years + - Tap Solo) Ashten Rose Burgess 2019
Dance Sammy Ross Memorial Cup (13 years + - Tap Solo) Jemima Smith / Charlotte Hummersome 2022
Dance Sammy Ross Memorial Cup (13 years + - Tap Solo) Isabelle Brown 2023
Dance Festival Contemporary Cup Megan Hynds 2018
Dance Festival Contemporary Cup Jacob Dennison 2019
Dance Festival Contemporary Cup Emilia Goodman 2022
Dance Festival Contemporary Cup Bailey-Kascia Carr 2023
Dance Reeve Boys Award Ben Newland 2018
Dance Reeve Boys Award Samuel Phillipp Clapp 2019
Dance Reeve Boys Award Mark Austin 2022
Dance Reeve Boys Award Noah Ayers 2023
Dance Computing Needs Classical D/T/Q Cup Kasey Mair Robbins & Ellie Block 2018
Dance Computing Needs Classical D/T/Q Cup Henni Fowler & Ashten Rose Burgess Kacey Speakman, Tamsin Clark & Ava Harman 2019
Dance Computing Needs Classical D/T/Q Cup Taitha Paul & Mimi Earthrowl-Law 2022
Dance Computing Needs Classical D/T/Q Cup Ellie Block & Daisy McDowell 2023
Dance Amos Award Acro Duets, Trios & Quartets Posy Chapman & Daisy Barker 2018
Dance Amos Award Acro Duets, Trios & Quartets Lily Watkins, Lacey Belle Fleetwood & Olivia Humphreys 2019
Dance Amos Award Acro Duets, Trios & Quartets Leanne Wing & Jemima Craft 2022
Dance Amos Award Acro Duets, Trios & Quartets Leanne Wing & Frankie Cox 2023
Dance Festival Stage D/T/Q Cup Amelia, Evangeline & Cydeny Blackham Hayward 2018
Dance Festival Stage D/T/Q Cup Saffron Clifford & Samantha Limb 2019
Dance Festival Stage D/T/Q Cup Jasmine Hiom & Emilia Goodman 2022
Dance Festival Stage D/T/Q Cup Hermione Curzon, Florence Hyams & Amelie Martin 2023
Dance Angela Rowe Classical Groups Cup Ann Holland School of Dance 2018
Dance Angela Rowe Classical Groups Cup The Dance Factory 2019
Dance Angela Rowe Classical Groups Cup Chance2Dance 2022
Dance Angela Rowe Classical Groups Cup Hazelwood Dance Studios 2023
Dance Dance Vibe Musical Theatre Groups Cup Jordan Ayres School of Dance 2018
Dance Dance Vibe Musical Theatre Groups Cup The Dance Factory The Company 2019
Dance Dance Vibe Musical Theatre Groups Cup Stars of the Stage 2022
Dance Dance Vibe Musical Theatre Groups Cup Stars of the Stage (Under 21s) - Newsies 2023
Dance Festival Shield Modern Groups Award June Glennie School of Dance 2018
Dance Festival Shield Modern Groups Award Stars of the Stage 2 2019
Dance Festival Shield Modern Groups Award Complete Dance 2022
Dance Festival Shield Modern Groups Award June Glennie (Under 21s) - Work / Ayers Performing Arts (Under 15s) - Refugees 2023
Piano/Instrumental Louise Livett Trophy Charlie Knowler 2018
Dance Maxine Watts Acro Cup Molly Barker 2018
Dance Maxine Watts Acro Cup Ashten Rose Burgess 2019
Dance Maxine Watts Acro Cup Jemima Craft / Leanne Wing 2022
Dance Maxine Watts Acro Cup Marnie Baldry / Frankie Cox / Leanne Baldry 2023
Dance Adjudicators Senior Choice (15 yrs *) Ellie Block 2018
Dance Adjudicators Senior Choice (15 yrs *) Sophie Cox 2019
Dance Adjudicators Senior Choice (15 yrs *) Under 10s - Sylvie Templeton 10-14 yrs - Frankie Cox 15 yrs + - Isobel Evans 2022
Dance Adjudicators Senior Choice (15 yrs *) Leanne Wing 2023
Dance The Chantry Dance Company Cup Amy Taylor 2018
Dance The Chantry Dance Company Cup Benjamin La Rocca 2019
Dance The Chantry Dance Company Cup Isobel Evans 2022
Dance The Chantry Dance Company Cup Ella Rawson 2023
Organ George Thalben Ball Cup Jamie Robertson 2018
Organ George Thalben Ball Cup James Tett 2019
Organ The Roger Green Cup Alexander Evans 2018
Organ The Roger Green Cup Alexander Taylor 2019
Organ The Little Cup Alexander Taylor 2018
Organ The Little Cup Rosie Cooper 2019
Organ Suffolk Organists Association Cup Hannah Meeks 2018
Organ Suffolk Organists Association Cup Oliver Laxton 2019
Organ Martin Ellis Cup, Most Promising Organ Player Alexander Taylor 2018
Organ Martin Ellis Cup, Most Promising Organ Player Adam Chillingworth 2019
Mixed Ensembles Angell Cup Mary Armitage 2018
Mixed Ensembles Angell Cup Jennifer Clare 2019
Instrumental Most Promising Instrumentalist - Wind (11 yrs and under) Sofia Barcella-Kopuk 2021
Vocal Most Promising Vocalist (16 and over) Matthew Jones 2021
Vocal Most Promising Vocalist (16 and over) Zara Musoni 2024
Speech and Drama Senior Speech and Drama Adjudicator’s Award Romilly Powels-Glover 2021
Speech and Drama Senior Speech and Drama Adjudicator’s Award Eleanor Weldon 2024
Speech and Drama Junior Speech and Drama Adjudicator’s Award Frederick Beales and Otto Norris 2021
Speech and Drama Junior Speech and Drama Adjudicator’s Award Maggie Parker 2024
Instrumental Most Promising Instrumentalist - Strings (11 yrs and under) Madeleine Welsh 2021
Chorister Most Promising Chorister Harrison Round 2022
Chorister Christopherson Cup Katherine Williams 2022
Chorister Junior Chorister Cup Evelyn Cook 2022
Dance Liz Lee Cup (13-14 years - Classical Ballet) Miley Turnbull 2022
Dance Liz Lee Cup (13-14 years - Classical Ballet) Ella Dawson 2023
Dance Robert Anderson Cup (7-8 years - Classical Ballet) Sylvie Templeton 2022
Dance Robert Anderson Cup (7-8 years - Classical Ballet) Chloe Woolston 2023
Dance The Danielle Drayton Cup for Most Outstanding Performance Jordan Ayers School of Dance and Performing Arts Contemporary Group - 13-22 years 2022
Dance The Danielle Drayton Cup for Most Outstanding Performance Ayers Performing Arts (Under 15 Modern Groups) - Refugees 2023
Dance Adjudicator's Junior Choice (10 yrs -) Abigail Moore 2023
Dance Adjudicator's Intermediate Choice (14 yrs -) Hiranni Wagner 2023
Dance Eden Theatre Arts - Most Promising Dancer Evie Marner 2023
Dance Eden Theatre Arts - Most Outstanding Dancer Ellie Block 2023
Speech and Drama Senior Speech and Drama Championship Arwen Thompson and Isabelle Martin. 2023
Speech and Drama Junior Speech and Drama Championship Teisha Roughly and Martha Philippo-Green. 2023
Speech and Drama Duologue Championship Eva Kindred and Matilda Dodd 2023
Piano Most promising Piano player Alex Booty 2024
Dance Full Scholarships to 3 day Chantry School Summer Intensive (13 yrs +) Ella Rawson / Isabelle Hyams 2023
Dance One Day Scholarships to Day of your Choice at Chantry School Summer Intensive (Ballet/Contemporary/Jazz-Acro-MT) (11 yrs +) Frankie Cox / Bailey-Kascia Carr 2023